Animal Pictures Archive mobile
Query: decapodaResult: 7th of 84
Fleshy Prawn (Fenneropenaeus chinensis) <!--대하(大蝦)-->
Subject: Fleshy Prawn (Fenneropenaeus chinensis)
Poster: Jinsuk Kim (kusnij@naver.com)
DSCF0727.jpg
Resolution: 900x600 File Size: 180526 Bytes Date: 2007:11:04 11:03:36 Camera: FinePixS2Pro (FUJIFILM) F number: f/4.0 Exposure: 10/1800 sec Focal Length: 8400/100 Upload Date: 2007:11:09 17:48:28

Fleshy Prawn (Fenneropenaeus chinensis)


대하(大蝦) Fenneropenaeus chinensis (Fleshy Prawn)
Daecheon, South Korea

Fleshy Prawn
Other Names: Chinese White Shrimp, Oriental Shrimp
Order: Decapoda
Family: Penaeidae
Binomial Name: Fenneropenaeus chinensis

decapoda
7/84
| Mobile Home | New Photos | Random | Funny | Films | Korean |
^o^ Animal Pictures Archive for smart phones ^o^